Online Now  

Bad Roman Beverly Hills

Follow
Beverly Hills, CA, US 1 Community Added by @EnforceablePosition56 06/2026
16 users got reservations at Bad Roman Beverly Hills for an average of $123, most often with same-day notice.

Users with trackrecord at Bad Roman Beverly Hills

Posts About Bad Roman Beverly Hills

  1. 5x Customer 5x Customer Connector Connector in Los Angeles Concierge Requests
    tonight, 10/22, for two people at 7:30
    18 views 15 mention clicks
    Last reply by @DistinguishedTree58
  2. People also book

    Explore related locations
  3. 5x Customer 5x Customer Connector Connector in Los Angeles Concierge Requests
    tonight, 10/22, for two people at 7:30
    12 views 18 mention clicks
    Last reply by @EternalAnt36
  4. 10x Customer 10x Customer Connector Connector in Los Angeles Concierge Requests
    I need a table for 2 at for 2 people at 8pm-8:30pm today


    28 views 14.29% engagement 31 mention clicks
    Last reply by @PerceptiveWash44
  5. 10x Customer 10x Customer Connector Connector in Los Angeles Concierge Requests
    I need a table for 2 at for 2 people at 8pm today
    21 views 31 mention clicks
    Last reply by @PerceptiveWash44
  6. $500k+ in Sales & Low Refunds $500k+ in Sales & Low Refunds 100x Customer 100x Customer Concierge Intern Concierge Intern in Bad Roman Beverly Hills Listings
    I have a table for 2 at Bad Roman Beverly Hills on 10/31
    34 views
  7. $500k+ in Sales & Low Refunds $500k+ in Sales & Low Refunds 100x Customer 100x Customer Concierge Intern Concierge Intern in Bad Roman Beverly Hills Listings
    I have a listing for Bad Roman Beverly Hills on 10/24
    28 views
  8. Instantly available at other venues

    Nobu Malibu Los Angeles Table for 4 - 10/23/2026 - 9 PM
    Nobu Malibu Los Angeles Table for 3 - 10/23/2026 - 10 PM
    Nobu Malibu Los Angeles Table for 4 - 10/23/2026 - 10 PM
    Nobu Malibu Los Angeles Table for 4 - 10/24/2026 - 10 PM
    Nobu Malibu Los Angeles Table for 4 - 10/24/2026 - 10 PM
  9. $500k+ in Sales & Low Refunds $500k+ in Sales & Low Refunds 100x Customer 100x Customer Concierge Intern Concierge Intern in Bad Roman Beverly Hills Listings
    I have listings at Bad Roman Beverly Hills

    Listings

    Bad Roman Beverly Hills Sold for $150
    Bad Roman Beverly Hills Table for 2 - 10/17/2026 - 7 PM
    51 views
  10. $500k+ in Sales & Low Refunds $500k+ in Sales & Low Refunds 100x Customer 100x Customer Concierge Intern Concierge Intern in Bad Roman Beverly Hills Listings
    I have a listing for Bad Roman Beverly Hills for October 10th

    Listings

    Bad Roman Beverly Hills Sold for $100
    43 views 4.76% engagement
    Last reply by @HallowedDetail58
  11. $500k+ in Sales & Low Refunds $500k+ in Sales & Low Refunds 100x Customer 100x Customer Concierge Intern Concierge Intern in Bad Roman Beverly Hills Listings
    I have a table for 2 at Bad Roman Beverly Hills

    Listings

    Bad Roman Beverly Hills Sold for $150
    34 views
  12. 5x Customer 5x Customer Connector Connector in Los Angeles Concierge Requests
    need a reservation for bad roman in los angeles tonight in at 8:30pm for 6 people
    28 views
    Last reply by @MaternalRecord73
  13. 10x Customer 10x Customer Connector Connector in Los Angeles Concierge Requests
    I need a reservation at Bad Roman Beverly Hills for 3 on Saturday the 19th @ 8:30pm
    32 views
    Last reply by @MaternalRecord73
  14. 10x Customer 10x Customer Connector Connector in Los Angeles Concierge Requests
    I need a reservation at Bad Roman Beverly Hills for 3 on Saturday the 19th @ 8:30pm
    31 views
    Last reply by @DecadentCurrent35
  15. $500+ in Sales & Low Refunds $500+ in Sales & Low Refunds in Bad Roman Beverly Hills Listings
    I have a reservation for four at bad Roman on September 26 at 6:45 PM
    22 views
  16. $500+ in Sales & Low Refunds $500+ in Sales & Low Refunds in Bad Roman Beverly Hills Listings
    I have a reservation for 4 people at bad Roman Beverly Hills at 7:15pm on Oct 3

    Listings

    Bad Roman Beverly Hills Sold
    14 views
  17. $500+ in Sales & Low Refunds $500+ in Sales & Low Refunds in Bad Roman Beverly Hills Listings
    I have a reservation for 4 people at bad Roman Beverly Hills at 7:45pm on Sept 19

    Listings

    Bad Roman Beverly Hills Sold
    10 views
  18. New Seller New Seller Broker Broker Customer Customer in Bad Roman Beverly Hills Listings
    I have a reservation at Bad Roman in Beverly Hills on 9/25 at 8:45 pm for 2 pp
    18 views
  19. 5x Customer 5x Customer New Seller New Seller Connector Connector in Los Angeles Concierge Requests
    I need a reservation at Bad Roman Beverly Hills for 2
    Saturday August 29 between 7-9
    23 views
    Last reply by @EternalAnt36
  20. 10x Customer 10x Customer New Seller New Seller in Los Angeles Concierge Requests
    I need a reservation for Bad Roman Beverly Hills for 2 at 9Pm August 21
    22 views
    Last reply by @DistinguishedTree58
  21. 10x Customer 10x Customer New Seller New Seller in Los Angeles Concierge Requests
    I need a reservation at Bad Roman Beverly Hills on August 22nd at 7pm -9pm for 4 guests please
    37 views
    Last reply by @MaternalRecord73
  22. New Seller New Seller Broker Broker Customer Customer in Bad Roman Beverly Hills Listings
    I have a reservation at bad Roman in Beverly hills at 9 PM on Saturday, August 22 for six people.

    Listings

    Bad Roman Beverly Hills Sold for $100
    22 views